Single Collateral DAI Price SAI

On 22/9/2026, the live price of Single Collateral DAI is $14.49 per (SAI/USD) with a current market cap of $6.68M. 24-hour trading volume is $2.72K. Single Collateral DAI to USD price is updated in real-time. Single Collateral DAI gained 635.70% in the last 24 hours with a circulating supply of 0.00.

⚠️ Limited Market Activity:

This asset shows low liquidity or trading volume, which can affect price

Single Collateral DAI

Single Collateral DAI sai

$14.49

+635.70%

Market Data

Market Cap

$6.68M

Low 24h

$14.314

High 24h

$14.609

Volume

$2.72K

Circulating Supply

0.00

Rank

#

Single Collateral DAI (SAI) Price Chart

TimeframePrice Change% Change
Today00
30 Days00
60 Days00
90 Days00
View Single-collateral-dai Converter Conversion
1 SAI to GBP10.87
1 SAI to USD14.49
1 SAI to EUR12.67
1 SAI to TRY707.53

Popular Questions About Single Collateral DAI

What is the current price of Single Collateral DAI (SAI) in USD?

How much is Single Collateral DAI worth?

How is the price of Single Collateral DAI determined?

What is Single Collateral DAI’s market cap?

What is Single Collateral DAI’s 24-hour trading volume?

What was Single Collateral DAI’s highest and lowest price in the last 24 hours?

What is Single Collateral DAI’s circulating supply?

How has Single Collateral DAI’s price changed in the past 24 hours?

#CoinPriceMarket Cap1H24H7DVolume (24h)
1Coin ImageBitcoin$86,409.77$1.74T0.22% 0.68% 12.27% $46.24B
2Coin ImageEthereum$2,747.44$335.38B0.38% 0.21% 12.53% $17.82B
3Coin ImageTether$0.999900$183.37B-0.01% -0.01% -0.01% $81.47B
4Coin ImageXRP$1.56$98.39B0.64% 4.69% 11.34% $6.38B
5Coin ImageTRON$0.341000$32.38B-0.04% -0.85% 1.94% $631.03M
6Coin ImageZcash$1,543.60$26.16B-0.66% 4.73% 35.70% $1.44B
7Coin ImageDogecoin$0.099500$15.52B0.40% 1.77% 21.10% $2.81B
8Coin ImageMonero$572.90$10.78B0.24% -0.09% 13.16% $172.44M
9Coin ImageChainLink$12.97$9.71B0.19% 1.11% 14.64% $613.56M
10Coin ImageStellar$0.213200$7.45B0.11% 2.75% 10.69% $434.70M