Settled ETHXY Token Price SEXY

On 26/9/2026, the live price of Settled ETHXY Token is $0.0053000000 per (SEXY/USD) with a current market cap of $529,522.979. 24-hour trading volume is $31.55. Settled ETHXY Token to USD price is updated in real-time. Settled ETHXY Token gained 16.35% in the last 24 hours with a circulating supply of 100.00M.

⚠️ Limited Market Activity:

This asset shows low liquidity or trading volume, which can affect price

Settled ETHXY Token

Settled ETHXY Token sexy

$0.0053000000

+16.35%

Market Data

Market Cap

$529,522.979

Low 24h

$0.005

High 24h

$0.005

Volume

$31.55

Circulating Supply

100.00M

Rank

#1251

Settled ETHXY Token (SEXY) Price Chart

TimeframePrice Change% Change
Today00
30 Days00
60 Days00
90 Days00
View Settled-ethxy-token Converter Conversion
1 SEXY to GBP≈ 0.0141
1 SEXY to USD0.01
1 SEXY to EUR≈ 0.0141
1 SEXY to TRY0.26

Popular Questions About Settled ETHXY Token

What is the current price of Settled ETHXY Token (SEXY) in USD?

How much is Settled ETHXY Token worth?

How is the price of Settled ETHXY Token determined?

What is Settled ETHXY Token’s market cap?

What is Settled ETHXY Token’s 24-hour trading volume?

What was Settled ETHXY Token’s highest and lowest price in the last 24 hours?

What is Settled ETHXY Token’s circulating supply?

How has Settled ETHXY Token’s price changed in the past 24 hours?

#CoinPriceMarket Cap1H24H7DVolume (24h)
1Coin ImageBitcoin$84,132.87$1.69T0.03% -1.07% 3.62% $29.72B
2Coin ImageEthereum$2,686.16$327.90B-0.03% -1.70% 1.81% $11.46B
3Coin ImageTether$1.00$183.90B0.02% 0.12% 0.09% $58.50B
4Coin ImageXRP$1.55$97.38B0.21% -1.35% 9.22% $5.58B
5Coin ImageTRON$0.336900$32.00B0.01% -0.03% -0.13% $288.81M
6Coin ImageZcash$1,534.96$26.01B0.44% -4.59% 0.14% $899.13M
7Coin ImageDogecoin$0.097800$15.26B0.24% 0.05% 11.53% $1.14B
8Coin ImageChainLink$14.17$10.59B0.57% 1.00% 13.23% $771.36M
9Coin ImageMonero$553.75$10.41B0.02% -2.99% -5.51% $98.31M
10Coin ImageStellar$0.219100$7.66B0.63% -1.05% 13.64% $370.54M